Is Catsmo 500g Paddlefish Caviar Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fish Roe, Salt
Check Catsmo 500g Paddlefish Caviar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Catsmo 500g Paddlefish Caviar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Catsmo 500g Paddlefish Caviar is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seafood · Granule
Flavor
SaltySavoryUmami
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnacking


