Is Cauli-dal Soup, 31 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Cauliflower, Onion, Tomato, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Lemon Juice, Himalayan Pink Salt, Ginger, Garlic, Cumin Powder, Cinnamon Powder, Turmeric Powder, Cayenne, Cardamom Powder ,Organic, Tree Nu
Check Cauli-dal Soup, 31 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cauli-dal Soup, 31 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cauli-dal Soup, 31 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryEarthySpicyGarlicky
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunch


