Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is CAULIFLOWER VEGGIE TOTS, CAULIFLOWER Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CAULIFLOWER, POTATOES, WATER, ONION, SUNFLOWER OIL, CORN STARCH, POTATO FLAKES, PEA FLOUR, SALT.

Check CAULIFLOWER VEGGIE TOTS, CAULIFLOWER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Nugget

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking
Peanut Free? CAULIFLOWER VEGGIE TOTS, CAULIFLOWER | Spoonful