Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is CAVIAR RUSSE, STEELHEAD TROUT CAVIAR Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

STEELHEAD TROUT ROE, SALT

Check CAVIAR RUSSE, STEELHEAD TROUT CAVIAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Granule

Flavor
SaltyUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnackingSandwich
Lactose Free? CAVIAR RUSSE, STEELHEAD TROUT CAVIAR | Spoonful