Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Celebration by SweetWorks Black Gumballs, 2 lbs Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Dextrose, Corn Syrup, Gum Base, Corn Starch, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Glycerin, Tapioca Dextrin, Colors (Include Yellow 6, Red 40, Blue 1, Titanium Dioxide)

Check Celebration by SweetWorks Black Gumballs, 2 lbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Celebration by SweetWorks Black Gumballs, 2 lbs is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Celebration by SweetWorks Black Gumballs, 2 lbs | Spoonful