Is Celeste's Hot But Sweet Jalapeño Relish (Regular, 1 Pack) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Jalapeno, Serrano, Red Bell, Pasilla, Habanero, Onions, Sugar, Vinegar, Garlic, Salt, Celery Seed, Mustard Seed, Ground Mustard, Black Pepper, Other Natural Spices
Check Celeste's Hot But Sweet Jalapeño Relish (Regular, 1 Pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Celeste's Hot But Sweet Jalapeño Relish (Regular, 1 Pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Celeste's Hot But Sweet Jalapeño Relish (Regular, 1 Pack) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySweetSavoryGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwichDippingGarnishing


