Is Celorrio Sweet Mixed Pickles Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEN PITTED OLIVES, WHOLE CUCUMBER, WHOLE ONION, CHOPPED RED PEPPER, WATER, SALT, PRESERVATIVE: (E-260) AND (E-202).
Check Celorrio Sweet Mixed Pickles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Celorrio Sweet Mixed Pickles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
Sweet Loren's Chocolate Chunk Cookie Dough
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
About this product
Condiment · Whole
Flavor
AcidicTangy
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSalad Topping


