Is Celorrio Sweet Red Peppers Strips With Garlic, Sweet Red Peppers With Garlic Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BELL PEPPERS WATER, VINEGAR, SUGAR, GARLIC, SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT.

Check Celorrio Sweet Red Peppers Strips With Garlic, Sweet Red Peppers With Garlic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Strip

Flavor
GarlickySweetVinegarySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishDipping
Tree Nut Free? Celorrio Sweet Red Peppers Strips With Garlic, Sweet Red Peppers With Garlic | Spoonful