Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cento Diced Tomato Aseptic - 17.6 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

vine ripened tomatoes, naturally derived citric acid, salt

Check Cento Diced Tomato Aseptic - 17.6 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cento Diced Tomato Aseptic - 17.6 Oz is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteUnited SupermarketsCentral Market

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
AcidicSavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepTopping
Wheat Free? Cento Diced Tomato Aseptic - 17.6 Oz | Spoonful