Is CENTO RED WINE VINEGAR, 16.9 OZ Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RED WINE VINEGAR REDUCED WITH WATER TO 6% ACIDITY
Check CENTO RED WINE VINEGAR, 16.9 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CENTO RED WINE VINEGAR, 16.9 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CENTO RED WINE VINEGAR, 16.9 OZ is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteCentral Market
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSourVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSaladDippingGarnishing


