Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is CENTO RED WINE VINEGAR, 16.9 OZ Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RED WINE VINEGAR REDUCED WITH WATER TO 6% ACIDITY

Check CENTO RED WINE VINEGAR, 16.9 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CENTO RED WINE VINEGAR, 16.9 OZ is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteCentral Market

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSourVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSaladDippingGarnishing
Egg Free? CENTO RED WINE VINEGAR, 16.9 OZ | Spoonful