Is Central Market Broccolini Steamed With Garlic, By Lb Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Broccolini Spears, Water, Nutra Clear Oil (Canola Oil), Garlic, Kosher Salt, Keep Refrigerated

Check Central Market Broccolini Steamed With Garlic, By Lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Central Market Broccolini Steamed With Garlic, By Lb is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep