Is Central Market Chelated Cal-Mag Plus Betaine Vegan Amino Acid Tablets Pescatarian?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.

Ingredients
Other Ingredients: Cellulose, Modified Cellulose Gum, Stearic Acid (Vegetable Source), Magnesium Stearate (Vegetable Source), Silica, Titanium Dioxide, Glycerin.
Check Central Market Chelated Cal-Mag Plus Betaine Vegan Amino Acid Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Central Market Chelated Cal-Mag Plus Betaine Vegan Amino Acid Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Central Market Chelated Cal-Mag Plus Betaine Vegan Amino Acid Tablets is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


