Is Central Market Fruit & Nut Trail Mix Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Seal After Opening To Preserve Freshness, Store In Cool Dry Place
Check Central Market Fruit & Nut Trail Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Central Market Fruit & Nut Trail Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Larabar Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Fruit & Nut Food Bar
Kirkland Signature Trail Mix
Larabar® Gluten Free Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough Fruit & Nut Bars
FRUIT & NUT TRAIL MIX CHEWY GRANOLA BAR, ALMONDS, RAISINS, PEANUTS & CRANBERRIES
Mentos Chewy Mint Candy Roll, Assorted Fruit Flavor, Nut Free, 1.32 oz
Where to buy
Central Market Fruit & Nut Trail Mix is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
NuttyFruity
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


