Is Central Market Fruit & Nut Trail Mix Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Seal After Opening To Preserve Freshness, Store In Cool Dry Place

Check Central Market Fruit & Nut Trail Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Central Market Fruit & Nut Trail Mix is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
NuttyFruity
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast