Is Central Market Garlic Yukon Gold Mashed Potatoes, By Lb Oat Free?

Ingredients
Garlic Mashed Gold Potatoes (Water, Gold Potatoes, Whole Milk (Milk, Vitamin D3, Vitamin E), Unsalted Butter (Cream(pasteurized) (Milk), Natural Flavorings (Lactic Acid, Starter Distillate)), Roasted Garlic (Garlic, Canola Oil, Salt, Spices, Citric Acid), Kosher Salt, White Pepper), Keep Refrigerated
Check Central Market Garlic Yukon Gold Mashed Potatoes, By Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Central Market Garlic Yukon Gold Mashed Potatoes, By Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Central Market Garlic Yukon Gold Mashed Potatoes, By Lb is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch


