Is Central Market Garlic Yukon Gold Mashed Potatoes, By Lb Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Garlic Mashers (Water, Potatoes, Whole Milk (Milk, Vitamin D3, Vitamin E), Unsalted Butter (Cream(pasteurized) (Milk), Natural Flavorings (Lactic Acid, Starter Distillate)), Roasted Garlic (Garlic, Expeller Pressed Non-gmo Canola Oil, Salt, Spices), Kosher Salt, White Pepper)
Check Central Market Garlic Yukon Gold Mashed Potatoes, By Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Central Market Garlic Yukon Gold Mashed Potatoes, By Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Central Market Garlic Yukon Gold Mashed Potatoes, By Lb is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
GarlickyButterySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunch


