Is CENTRAL MARKET GREEN BEANS AMANDINE, BY LB Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
green beans with toasted almonds (blanched green beans (water, green beans, kosher salt), almonds, olive oil blend (canola oil, extra virgin olive oil), garlic, kosher salt, black pepper), contains a bioengineered food ingredient, ***KEEP REFRIGERATED***
Check CENTRAL MARKET GREEN BEANS AMANDINE, BY LB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CENTRAL MARKET GREEN BEANS AMANDINE, BY LB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CENTRAL MARKET GREEN BEANS AMANDINE, BY LB is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
NuttyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


