No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains peanut.

Is Central Market Grilled Honey Garlic Flank Steak, By Lb Peanut Free?

No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains peanut.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ney Garlic Flank (Beef Flank Steak, Honey Garlic Marinade (Honey, Peanut Oil (Peanut Oil, Dimethylpolysiloxane (Anti-foaming Agent)), Rice Wine Vinegar (Rice Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Water, Diluted With Water, To 4,1% Acidity), Soy Sauce (Water, Wheat, Soybeans, Salt, Sodium Benzoate), Ginger, Green Onions, Garlic), Chives)

Check Central Market Grilled Honey Garlic Flank Steak, By Lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Central Market Grilled Honey Garlic Flank Steak, By Lb is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
GarlickySweetSavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepLunch
Peanut Free? Central Market Grilled Honey Garlic Flank Steak, By Lb | Spoonful