Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is CENTRAL MARKET IN-HOUSE ROASTED LEMON ROSEMARY TURKEY, BY LB Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

turkey breast(turkey breast, water, salt, sugar, sodium phosphate) oil blend(canola oil, extra virgin olive oil) lemon rosemary rub(salt, lemon peel, rosemary, garlic, pepper, fennel, oregano, citric acid, spearmint) ENJOY YOUR CENTRAL MARKET SPECIALTY SELECTION ***KEEP REFRIGERATED***

Check CENTRAL MARKET IN-HOUSE ROASTED LEMON ROSEMARY TURKEY, BY LB against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CENTRAL MARKET IN-HOUSE ROASTED LEMON ROSEMARY TURKEY, BY LB is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousGarlicky
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunch
Oat Free? CENTRAL MARKET IN-HOUSE ROASTED LEMON ROSEMARY TURKEY, BY LB | Spoonful