Is Central Market Oven Roasted Dill Carrots, By Lb Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dill Carrots (Carrots, Kosher Salt, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Dill, White Pepper)

Check Central Market Oven Roasted Dill Carrots, By Lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Central Market Oven Roasted Dill Carrots, By Lb is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsCentral Market

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
TenderSoftOily
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking
Lactose Free? Central Market Oven Roasted Dill Carrots, By Lb | Spoonful