Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is CENTRAL MARKET PIEMONTE ITALIAN SAUSAGE & BARLO WINE PASTA SAUCE, 24.3 OZ Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES (TOMATOES, CITRIC ACID), ITALIAN SAUSAGE (PORK, SALT, BLACK PEPPER, CHILE PEPPER, FENNEL SEEDS), TOMATO PASTE, CARROTS, CELERY, DOCG BAROLO WINE, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SALT, ONION, GARLIC, PAPRIKA, BLACK PEPPER, ROSEMARY.

Check CENTRAL MARKET PIEMONTE ITALIAN SAUSAGE & BARLO WINE PASTA SAUCE, 24.3 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CENTRAL MARKET PIEMONTE ITALIAN SAUSAGE & BARLO WINE PASTA SAUCE, 24.3 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousGarlickySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDipping
Soy Free? CENTRAL MARKET PIEMONTE ITALIAN SAUSAGE & BARLO WINE PASTA SAUCE, 24.3 OZ | Spoonful