Is Central Market Pot Roast Kit, Ea Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Potatoes, Carrots, Yellow Onion, Celery, Garlic, Bay Leaves, Keep Refrigerated

Check Central Market Pot Roast Kit, Ea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Central Market Pot Roast Kit, Ea is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavoryEarthyGarlicky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish