Is CENTRAL MARKET PREPACKED CHILE CON QUESO Oat Free?
Ingredients
chili con queso (American extra melt (milk(pasteurized cultured), skim milk(pasteurized cultured), cream (MILK), milkfat, salt, contains 2% or less of:, sodium phosphate, lactic acid, annatto extract (color), apocarotenal (color), enzymes), tomatoes & chiles (tomatoes, water, green chili peppers, contains 2% or less of:, salt, calcium chloride, natural flavor, citric acid, cilantro), whole milk (MILK, vitamin D3, vitamin E), roasted poblano peppers (poblano peppers), yellow onion, garlic), contains a bioengineered food ingredient, ***KEEP REFRIGERATED***
Check CENTRAL MARKET PREPACKED CHILE CON QUESO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CENTRAL MARKET PREPACKED CHILE CON QUESO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Tostitos Dip Salsa Con Queso, Medium, 23 oz
On the Border Salsa con Queso - Cheese Dip - 15.5 Oz Jar (Pack of 4)
MEDIUM BOLD SOUTHWEST FLAVOR SALSA CON QUESO DIP, MEDIUM BOLD SOUTHWEST
Taco Bell Home Originals Mild Salsa Con Queso Cheese Dip
Where to buy
CENTRAL MARKET PREPACKED CHILE CON QUESO is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


