Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is CENTRAL MARKET ROASTED BRUSSELS SPROUTS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

roasted brussel sprouts (brussels sprouts, water, extra virgin olive oil, kosher salt, black pepper), ***KEEP REFRIGERATED***

Check CENTRAL MARKET ROASTED BRUSSELS SPROUTS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CENTRAL MARKET ROASTED BRUSSELS SPROUTS is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
CrispySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? CENTRAL MARKET ROASTED BRUSSELS SPROUTS | Spoonful