Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is CENTRAL MARKET ROASTED CARROTS AND PARSNIPS, BY LB Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

roasted carrots and parsnips (carrots, parsnips, red onions, nutra clear oil (canola oil), garlic, kosher salt, parsley, black pepper), contains a bioengineered food ingredient, ***KEEP REFRIGERATED***

Check CENTRAL MARKET ROASTED CARROTS AND PARSNIPS, BY LB against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CENTRAL MARKET ROASTED CARROTS AND PARSNIPS, BY LB is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthySavoryGarlickySweet
Texture
TenderCrunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep
Peanut Free? CENTRAL MARKET ROASTED CARROTS AND PARSNIPS, BY LB | Spoonful