Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is CENTRAL MARKET TABBOULEH, BY LB Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

tabbouleh (water, bulgur wheat, parsley, roma tomatoes, extra virgin olive oil, lemon juice, green onions, peppermint, kosher salt), contains a bioengineered food ingredient, ***BEST SERVED COLD***, ***KEEP REFRIGERATED***

Check CENTRAL MARKET TABBOULEH, BY LB against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CENTRAL MARKET TABBOULEH, BY LB is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
HerbaceousCitrusSavoryTangy
Texture
GrainyChunky
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladMeal Prep
Soy Free? CENTRAL MARKET TABBOULEH, BY LB | Spoonful