Is Central Market Taste Of Italy Marinara Sauce, 24 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Pulp, Tomato Puree, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Onions, Garlic, Salt, Basil, Oregano, Citric Acid (Acidifiers)
Check Central Market Taste Of Italy Marinara Sauce, 24 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Central Market Taste Of Italy Marinara Sauce, 24 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Central Market Taste Of Italy Marinara Sauce, 24 Oz is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BCentral Market
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingTopping


