Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is CENTRAL MARKET TRADITIONAL ROTISSERIE CHICKEN HALF, EA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

traditional chicken (chicken, garlic, extra virgin olive oil, kosher salt, black pepper)

Check CENTRAL MARKET TRADITIONAL ROTISSERIE CHICKEN HALF, EA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CENTRAL MARKET TRADITIONAL ROTISSERIE CHICKEN HALF, EA is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepSide Dish
Wheat Free? CENTRAL MARKET TRADITIONAL ROTISSERIE CHICKEN HALF, EA | Spoonful