Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is CENTRAL MARKET VEGETARIAN LENTIL SOUP, 16 OZ Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, white potato, lentils, tomatoes, leeks, carrots, red bell pepper, celery, olive oil blend (canola oil, extra virgin olive oil), spinach, green onions, lemon juice, cilantro, kosher salt, garlic, coriander, cayenne pepper, black pepper, contains a bioengineered food ingredient, ***KEEP REFRIGERATED***

Check CENTRAL MARKET VEGETARIAN LENTIL SOUP, 16 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CENTRAL MARKET VEGETARIAN LENTIL SOUP, 16 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
EarthySavorySpicySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunchOn The Go
Soy Free? CENTRAL MARKET VEGETARIAN LENTIL SOUP, 16 OZ | Spoonful