Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Central Market Vegetarian Vegetable Soup, Ea Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetrian Vegetable (Water, Roma Tomatoes, Red Potatoes, Cremini Mushrooms, Tomatoes (Salt, Citric Acid), Carrots, Red Bell Pepper, Turnips, Parsnips, Poblano Peppers, Olive Oil Blend (Canola Oil, Extra Virgin Olive Oil), Fennel, Onions, Radishes, Arugula, Garlic, Kosher Salt, Thyme, Black Pepper)

Check Central Market Vegetarian Vegetable Soup, Ea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Central Market Vegetarian Vegetable Soup, Ea is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupSide Dish
Peanut Free? Central Market Vegetarian Vegetable Soup, Ea | Spoonful