Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is CEREAL WITH CRANBERRIES, CRANBERRIES Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN WHEAT, RICE, SUGAR, WHEAT BRAN, RAISINS, CRANBERRIES, BROWN SUGAR SYRUP, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, MALT FLAVOR.

Check CEREAL WITH CRANBERRIES, CRANBERRIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? CEREAL WITH CRANBERRIES, CRANBERRIES | Spoonful