Is Ceriello Home Style Puttanesca Tomato Sauce With Olives & Capers, Home Style Puttanesca Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, TOMATO PUREE, FRESH GARLIC, OLIVE OIL, FRESH BASIL, SALT, BLACK OLIVES (OLIVES, WATER, SALT), CAPERS (CAPERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT) ANCHOVIES (ANCHOVIES, OLIVE OIL, SALT) SPICES, BLACK PEPPER.

Check Ceriello Home Style Puttanesca Tomato Sauce With Olives & Capers, Home Style Puttanesca against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyUmamiSavory
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping