Is Certs Powerful Mints Peppermint Oat Free?

Ingredients
SORBITOL, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVORING, ASPARTAME, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED COTTONSEED OIL*, COPPER GLUCONATE AND BLUE 1. * RETSYN.
Check Certs Powerful Mints Peppermint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Certs Powerful Mints Peppermint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Junior Mints Creamy Mints In Pure Chocolate, Minis Theater Box
ALTOIDS Classic Peppermint Breath Mints, Single Pack, 1.76 oz Tin
Life Savers Wint-O-Green Breath Mints Hard Candy - 6.25 oz Bag
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
Ice Breakers Mints Ice Breakers Mints Coolmint
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


