Is Chaakri Nachni Khakhra Ragi / Finger Millet Roasted Crispies, Nachni Khakhra Soy Free?

Ingredients
NACHNI FLOUR, WHEAT FLOUR, SESAME SEEDS, REFINED VEGETABLE OIL (PALMOLEIN), IODIZED SALT, WATER
Check Chaakri Nachni Khakhra Ragi / Finger Millet Roasted Crispies, Nachni Khakhra against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chaakri Nachni Khakhra Ragi / Finger Millet Roasted Crispies, Nachni Khakhra in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Snack · Cracker


