Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is CHAKAS MMM Sauce Sauce Original Recipe - 36.5 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soy Sauce (Water, Wheat, Soybeans, Salt), Water, Vinegar, Dehydrated Onions and Garlic, Spices, Lemon Juice, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid.

Check CHAKAS MMM Sauce Sauce Original Recipe - 36.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHAKAS MMM Sauce Sauce Original Recipe - 36.5 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryUmamiTangyVinegary
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep