Is Challenge Salted Butter Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Sweet Cream (milk), Salt. Contains Milk.

Check Challenge Salted Butter against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingBreakfastSandwich
Wheat Free? Challenge Salted Butter | Spoonful