Is Champions Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Champignons, Wasser, Salz, Säuerungsmittel: Citronensäure; Antioxidationsmittel: Ascorbinsäure. Nach dem Öffnen kühl lagern und innerhalb von 2 Tagen verbrauchen.

Check Champions against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladToppingCooking