Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Chaokoh Coconut Milk 400ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Extract 53%, Water, Antioxidant : Citric Acid

Check Chaokoh Coconut Milk 400ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chaokoh Coconut Milk 400ml is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Milk Substitute · Can

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamyLiquid
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySoup
Peanut Free? Chaokoh Coconut Milk 400ml | Spoonful