This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Chaokoh Coconut Milk 400ml Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Extract 53%, Water, Antioxidant : Citric Acid

Check Chaokoh Coconut Milk 400ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chaokoh Coconut Milk 400ml is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Milk Substitute · Can

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamyLiquid
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySoup
Tree Nut Free? Chaokoh Coconut Milk 400ml | Spoonful