Is Char Man Picante Hot Sauce, Picante Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

JALAPENOS, WATER, VINEGAR, PUMPKIN, ONION, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SALT, GARLIC, GROUND CHILES, ANNATTO, SPICES

Check Char Man Picante Hot Sauce, Picante against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingTopping