Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Charlie Bigham's Chicken Tikka Biryani Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Rice (Water, Rice), Chicken (21%), Tomatoes, Onions, Yoghurt (Milk), Butter (Milk), Coriander, Double Cream (Milk), Mango Chutney (Sugar, Mangoes, Salt, Acidity Regulator: Acetic Acid, Cayenne Pepper, Garlic, Ginger), Flaked Almonds, Raisins, Rapeseed Oil, Garlic, Ginger, Honey, Tomato Purée, Salt, Ground Spices (Cumin, Turmeric, Coriander, Cinnamon, Bay Leaves, Fennel Seeds, Star Anise, Cardamom, Chillies, Nutmeg, Black Pepper, Dill, Ginger, Cloves), Cornflour, Lemon Juice, Red Pepper Flakes, Parsley, Mint, Coriander Seeds, Colour: Paprika Extract, Chillies, Sunflower Oil

Check Charlie Bigham's Chicken Tikka Biryani against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Frozen

Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The Go
Oat Free? Charlie Bigham's Chicken Tikka Biryani | Spoonful