Is Chateau Leoube, Blanc de Leoube, Cotes de Provence, Daylesford Organic Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains Sulfites (E220)�
Check Chateau Leoube, Blanc de Leoube, Cotes de Provence, Daylesford Organic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chateau Leoube, Blanc de Leoube, Cotes de Provence, Daylesford Organic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Chateau Leoube, Blanc de Leoube, Cotes de Provence, Daylesford Organic is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityAcidicFloral
Texture
SoftLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep


