Is Chateau Leoube, Forts de Leoube, Cotes de Provence, Daylesford Organic Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains Sulphites (E220)
Check Chateau Leoube, Forts de Leoube, Cotes de Provence, Daylesford Organic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chateau Leoube, Forts de Leoube, Cotes de Provence, Daylesford Organic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Chateau Leoube, Forts de Leoube, Cotes de Provence, Daylesford Organic is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DrySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


