Is CHE SAU GRAVY POTS 2 CHIP SHOP Harry Ramsden's WOR Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Modified Maize Starch, Maltodextrin, Yeast Extract, Salt, Rice Flour, Onion Powder, Flavourings, Flavouring (Salt, Maltodextrin, Caramelised Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Colour: Ammonia Caramel. SUITABLE FOR VEGETARIANS e 300g (2 x 150g). AS THERE MAY BE A BUILD Harry Ramsden's 2 Chip Shop Gravy Pots: UP OF STEAM! Individual pots of gravy ready to cook.
Check CHE SAU GRAVY POTS 2 CHIP SHOP Harry Ramsden's WOR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHE SAU GRAVY POTS 2 CHIP SHOP Harry Ramsden's WOR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingTopping


