Is CHEDDAR, APPLE & CARROTS WITH RANCH DIP Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BABY CARROTS, APPLES (APPLES, ASCORBIC ACID [VITAMIN C] TO PROMOTE WHITENESS, CALCIUM CARBONATE AND CALCIUM HYDROXIDE TO MAINTAIN TEXTURE), RANCH DIP (CANOLA OIL, NON FAT BUTTERMILK [WHEY, WATER, SKIM MILK POWDER, CORN STARCH, TAPIOCA STARCH, CARRAGEENAN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CULTURE], WATER, EGG YOLK, SUGAR, SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR, GREEN ONION, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, DRIED GARLIC, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, DRIED ONION, SKIM MILK POWDER BLEND [DAIRY WHEY, SODIUM CASEINATE, SKIM MILK POWDER], MUSTARD FLOUR, GUAR GUM), CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYME, ANNATTO [VEGETABLE COLOR], POTATO STARCH AND POWDERED CELLULOSE [TO PREVENT CAKING], NATAMYCIN [A NATURAL MOLD INHIBITOR]), GRAPES.

Check CHEDDAR, APPLE & CARROTS WITH RANCH DIP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavoryCreamyTangySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go