Is CHEDDAR HAND CRAFTED UNCURED ITALIAN SALAMI, CHEDDAR Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, CHEDDAR CHEESE [MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES], SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC SPICES, SUGARS, ORGANIC GARLIC, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURES [IN BEEF CASING]

Check CHEDDAR HAND CRAFTED UNCURED ITALIAN SALAMI, CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Roll

Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal Prep