Is Cheerios Toasted Whole Grain Oat Cereal Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Avena Integral, Almidón De Maíz, Azúcar, Sal, Fosfato De Tripotásico. Vitamina E (tocoferoles Mezclados)

Check Cheerios Toasted Whole Grain Oat Cereal against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Dried, Piece

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking
Lactose Free? Cheerios Toasted Whole Grain Oat Cereal | Spoonful