Is Cheerios Toasted Whole Grain Oat Cereal Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Avena Integral, Almidón De Maíz, Azúcar, Sal, Fosfato De Tripotásico. Vitamina E (tocoferoles Mezclados)
Check Cheerios Toasted Whole Grain Oat Cereal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cheerios Toasted Whole Grain Oat Cereal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Dried, Piece
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


