Is CHEESE MANICOTTI WITH HOMESTYLE BEEF MARINARA SAUCE, CHEESE MANICOTTI Pescatarian?

Ingredients
Cheese Manicotti (Ricotta Cheese (Whey, Milk, Cream, Vinegar, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum), Enriched Durum Flour (Durum Wheat, Niacin, Ferrous Sulfate, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Water, Salt, Modified Food Starch, Half And Half (Milk, Cream, Contains Less Than 0,5% Of Carrageenan, Sodium Citrate, Disodium Phosphate), Maltodextrin, Cheddar Powder (Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Soybean Oil, Parmesan Cheese ((Part-skim Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Corn Starch And Powdered Cellulose To Prevent Caking), Romano Cheese (Cow's Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Parsley, Garlic, Onion, Italian Spices), Water, Green Beans, Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride), Carrots, Seasoned Cooked Beef Crumbles (Beef, Water, Seasoning (Salt, Dextrose, Yeast Extract, Spice, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Natural Flavor)), Tomato Paste, Less Than 2% Of Onions, Sugar, Garlic (Garlic, Water, Citric Acid), Canola Oil, Burgundy Wine (Wine, Salt), Grated Cheese Blend (Parmesan And Asiago Cheeses (Cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Natural Flavor, Cellulose, Salt), Granulated Garlic, Tomato Powder (Dehydrated Tomato Paste), Salt, Tomato Paste Flavor (Natural Flavor, Maltodextrin, Gum Arabic, Propylene Glycol, Corn Starch), Spices, Toasted Onion Powder, Modified Food Starch
Check CHEESE MANICOTTI WITH HOMESTYLE BEEF MARINARA SAUCE, CHEESE MANICOTTI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHEESE MANICOTTI WITH HOMESTYLE BEEF MARINARA SAUCE, CHEESE MANICOTTI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Rao's Homemade Sensitive Formula Marinara Sauce
BERTOLLI ALFREDO SAUCE WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE, ALFREDO WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
CHEDDAR CHEESE RICE MAC & CHEESE MADE WITH ORGANIC RICE PASTA, CHEDDAR CHEESE
Where to buy
CHEESE MANICOTTI WITH HOMESTYLE BEEF MARINARA SAUCE, CHEESE MANICOTTI is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Pasta · Frozen


